CALIFORNIA GOLDEN STATE TRAPSHOOTERS' ASSOCIATION
  

California's All-Americans by Year

CAPTAIN FIRST NAME LAST NAME YEAR TEAM
A.J. STAUBER 1927 Men's First Team
DR. H. W. ARMSTRONG 1927 Men's First Team
A.J. STAUBER 1928 Men's First Team
MRS. C.E. GROAT 1928 Women's First Team
LOU REED 1929 Men's First Team
DR H W ARMSTRONG 1931 Men's First Team
A J STAUBER 1932 Men's First Team
BELLE MCCORD ROBERTS 1933 Women's First Team
GRANT ILSENG 1937 Men's First Team
AL ELASHO 1939 Men's First Team
GENE ROBERTSON 1946 Men's Second Team
OLLIE FINE 1947 Men's Second Team
LELA HALL 1947 Women's First Team
MAYNARD HENRY 1948 Men's Second Team
OLLIE FINE 1948 Men's Second Team
LELA HALL 1948 Women's First Team
MOSELLE CAMERON 1949 Women's Second Team
LELA HALL 1949 Women's Second Team
MURIEL HEROLD 1949 Women's Second Team
MAYNARD HENRY 1951 Men's Second Team
MOSELLE CAMERON 1951 Women's First Team
LELA HALL FRANK 1951 Women's First Team
HELEN ODELL 1951 Women's Second Team
JOHN INGLE 1951 Junior Second Team
D LEE BRAUN 1951 Industry Second Team
AL RIEHL 1951 Industry Second Team
HERB FERGUSON 1952 Men's Second Team
ED HENKE 1952 Men's Second Team
HELEN ODELL 1952 Women's First Team
MARIAN HARRISON 1952 Women's Second Team
RONALD MOSIER 1952 Junior First Team
JOHN BALL 1952 Junior First Team
D LEE BRAUN 1952 Industry First Team
BILL TALLEY 1952 Industry Second Team
H N FERGUSON 1953 Men's First Team
MARIAN HARRISON 1953 Women's First Team
HELEN ODELL 1953 Women's First Team
RONALD MOSIER 1953 Junior First Team
D LEE BRAUN 1953 Industry First Team
BILL TALLEY 1953 Industry Second Team
MERT FULLER 1953 Industry Second Team
MAYNARD HENRY 1954 Men's First Team
DIANNE WILLIAMSON 1954 Women's First Team
HELEN ODELL 1954 Women's First Team
LELA HALL FRANK 1954 Women's First Team
EVELYN PRIMM 1954 Women's First Team
GRACE WELLS 1954 Women's Second Team
RONALD MOSIER 1954 Junior Second Team
D LEE BRAUN 1954 Industry Second Team
BILL TALLEY 1954 Industry Second Team
MAYNARD HENRY 1955 Men's First Team
BILL HARRISON 1955 Men's Second Team
ED HENKE 1955 Men's Second Team
FRED DAMBACHER 1955 Men's Second Team
HELEN ODELL 1955 Women's First Team
EVELYN PRIMM 1955 Women's First Team
GRACE WELLS 1955 Women's First Team
DIANNE WILLIAMSON 1955 Women's First Team
MARIAN HARRISON 1955 Women's Second Team
D LEE BRAUN 1955 Industry Team
MAYNARD HENRY 1956 Men's First Team
CAPTAIN HELEN THOMAS 1956 Women's First Team
EVELYN PRIMM 1956 Women's First Team
LELA HALL FRANK 1956 Women's First Team
GRACE WELLS 1956 Women's First Team
MARIAN HARRISON 1956 Women's Second Team
DIANNE WILLIAMSON 1956 Women's Second Team
RUTH SMITH 1956 Women's Second Team
GEORGE WILLIAMSON JR 1956 Junior First Team
A W DAVIDSON 1956 Junior Second Team
D LEE BRAUN 1956 Industry Team
DAVE FRANK 1957 Men's Second Team
MAYNARD HENRY 1957 Men's Second Team
FRED DAMBACHER 1957 Men's Second Team
W A DAVIDSON 1957 Men's Second Team
BILL HARRISON 1957 Men's Second Team
LELA HALL FRANK 1957 Women's First Team
HELEN THOMAS 1957 Women's First Team
DIANNE WILLIAMSON 1957 Women's First Team
HELEN ODELL 1957 Women's First Team
EVELYN PRIMM 1957 Women's Second Team
MARIAN HARRISON 1957 Women's Second Team
CLAIRE SCHROEDER 1957 Women's Second Team
GEORGE WILLIAMSON JR 1957 Junior First Team
A W DAVIDSON 1957 Junior First Team
CARL JACOBSON 1957 Junior Second Team
D LEE BRAUN 1957 Industry First Team
BILL MCCRADY 1957 Industry First Team
JACK WHITE 1957 Industry Second Team
MAYNARD HENRY 1958 Men's First Team
BILL HARRISON 1958 Men's Seocnd Team
ED HENKE 1958 Men's Second Team
FRED DAMBACHER 1958 Men's Second Team
GEORGE HIGGINS 1958 Men's Second Team
FRANCIS EISENLAUER 1958 Men's Second Team
JOHNNY SILVEIRA 1958 Men's Second Team
CAPTAIN LELA HALL FRANK 1958 Women's Team
EVELYN PRIMM 1958 Women's Team
HELEN ODELL 1958 Women's Team
MARIAN HARRISON 1958 Women's Team
CLAIRE SCHROEDER 1958 Women's Team
GRACE WELLS 1958 Women's Team
DIANNE WILLIAMSON 1958 Women's Team
A W DAVIDSON 1958 Junior Team
CARL JACOBSON 1958 Junior Team
BILL MCCRADY 1958 Industry Team
D LEE BRAUN 1958 Industry Team
MAYNARD HENRY 1959 Men's First Team
BILL HARISON 1959 Men's First Team
GEORGE HIGGINS 1959 Men's Second Team
FRED DAMBACHER 1959 Men's Second Team
ED HENKE 1959 Men's Second Team
CHARLOTTE BERKENKAMP 1959 Women's First Team
EVELYN PRIMM 1959 Women's First Team
HELEN ODELL 1959 Women's First Team
RUTH SMITH 1959 Women's Second Team
CLAIRE SCHROEDER 1959 Women's Second Team
GEORGE WILLIAMSON JR 1959 Junior First Team
DANNY FAULL 1959 Junior First Team
D P CARAPELLESE 1959 Industry Team
BILL MCCRADY 1959 Industry Team
GEORGE HIGGINS 1960 Men's First Team
MAYNARD HENRY 1960 Men's Second Team
FRED DAMBACHER 1960 Men's Second Team
FRANCES EISENLAUER 1960 Men's Second Team
C R TEMP 1960 Men's Second Team
HELEN ODELL 1960 Women's First Team
CHARLOTTE BERKENKAMP 1960 Women's First Team
SHIRLEY COUCH 1960 Women's First Team
RUTH SMITH 1960 Women's Second Team
PHIL ROSS 1960 Junior First Team
DANNY FAULL 1960 Junior First Team
A W DAVIDSON 1960 Junior First Team
PAUL CROXTON 1960 Sub-Junior Team
D LEE BRAUN 1960 Industry Team
BILL MCCRADY 1960 Industry Team
GEORGE ROSS 1961 Men's Second Team
FRANCIS EISENLAUER 1961 Men's Second Team
GEORGE HIGGINS 1961 Men's Second Team
HELEN ODELL 1961 Women's First Team
SHIRLEY COUCH 1961 Women's First Team
CHARLOTTE BERKENKAMP 1961 Women's First Team
CLAIRE SCHROEDER 1961 Women's First Team
RUTH SMITH 1961 Women's Second Team
MARIAN HARRISON 1961 Women's Second Team
CHARLIE SEVERSON 1961 Junior Second Team
CAPTAIN BILL LAMBERT 1961 Sub-Junior Team
BILL MC CRADY 1961 Industry Team
D LEE BRAUN 1961 Industry Team
D P CARAPELLESE 1961 Industry Team
GEORGE HIGGINS 1962 Men's First Team
GEORGE ROSS 1962 Men's Second Team
MAJ HANK COPSEY 1962 Men's Second Team
GEORGE NEARY 1962 Men's Second Team
CHARLOTTE BERKENKAMP 1962 Women's First Team
MARIAN HARRISON 1962 Women's First Team
SHIRLEY COUCH 1962 Women's Second Team
CLAIRE SCHROEDER 1962 Women's Second Team
TOMMY VINCENT 1962 Junior First Team
JON MCKEIG 1962 Junior Second Team
CHARLIE SEVERSON 1962 Junior Second Team
TOMMY MUSCIO 1962 Sub-Junior Team
JIM POINDEXTER 1962 Sub-Junior Team
BILL MCCRADY 1962 Industry Team
D P CARAPELLESE 1962 Industry Team
BOB OWEN 1963 Men's First Team
GEORGE HIGGINS 1963 Men's Second Team
C R TEMP 1963 Men's Second Team
GEORGE ROSS 1963 Honorable Mention
FRED DAMBACHER 1963 Honorable Mention
CHARLOTTE BERKENKAMP 1963 Women's First Team
MARIAN HARRISON 1963 Women's First Team
SHIRLEY COUCH 1963 Women's First Team
CLAIRE SCHROEDER 1963 Women's Second Team
CAPTAIN KENNETH ROBERTSON 1963 Junior First Team
TOMMY VINCENT 1963 Junior First Team
CHUCK POINDEXTER 1963 Junior First Team
MIKE BECK 1963 Junior First Team
TOMMY MUSCIO 1963 Sub-Junior Team
JIM POINDEXTER 1963 Sub-Junior Team
GENE LUMSDEN 1963 Sub-Junior Team
BILL MCCRADY 1963 Industry Team
D P CARPELLESE 1963 Industry Team
D LEE BRAUN 1963 Industry Team
PHIL ROSS 1964 Men's Second Team
GEORGE ROSS 1964 Men's Second Team
DICK LANE 1964 Honorable Mention
SHIRLEY COUCH 1964 Women's First Team
JEAN VALENTINO 1964 Women's Second Team
TOMMY MUSCIO 1964 Junior First Team
GENE LUMSDEN 1964 Junior First Team
TOMMY VINCENT 1964 Junior First Team
KEN ROBERTSON 1964 Junior First Team
CHUCK POINDEXTER 1964 Junior Second Team
PAT MITCHELL 1964 Sub-Junior Team
JIM POINDEXTER 1964 Sub-Junior Team
ROY LEE JOHNSTON 1964 Sub-Junior Team
D LEE BRAUN 1964 Industry Team
PHIL ROSS 1965 Men's Second Team
SHIRLEY COUCH 1965 Women's Second Team
JEAN VALENTINO 1965 Women's Second Team
JIM POINDEXTER 1965 Junior First Team
GENE LUMSDEN 1965 Junior First Team
KEN ROBERTSON 1965 Junior First Team
TOMMY MUSCIO 1965 Junior First Team
ROY LEE JOHNSTON 1965 Sub-Junior Team
LARRY PELCHER 1965 Sub-Junior Team
BILL MCCRADY 1965 Industry Team
DICK LANE 1966 Men's First Team
GEORGE ROSS 1966 Men's Second Team
CHARLOTTE BERKENKAMP 1966 Women's First Team
SHIRLEY COUCH 1966 Women's First Team
MARGARET SPRAGUE 1966 Women's Second Team
JEAN VALENTINO 1966 Women's Second Team
CAPTAIN TOMMY MUSCIO 1966 Junior First Team
JIM POINDEXTER 1966 Junior First Team
GENE LUMSDEN 1966 Junior First Team
ROY LEE JOHNSTON 1966 Sub-Junior Team
KIM FUERST 1966 Sub-Junior Team
BILLY ZUMBRUNN 1966 Sub-Junior Team
FRED DAMBACHER 1966 Veteran Team
BILL MCCRADY 1966 Industry Team
DICK LANE 1967 Men's First Team
MAYNARD HENRY 1967 Honorable Mention
ROBERT JOHNSTON 1967 Honorable Mention
BOOGE MERCER 1967 Women's Second Team
JEAN VALENTINO 1967 Women's Second Team
DOROTHY CROWELL 1967 Women's Second Team
JIM POINDEXTER 1967 Junior First Team
NORM NICOLAI 1967 Junior First Team
ROY LEE JOHNSTON 1967 Junior Second Team
BILL MCCRADY 1967 Industry Team
ERNEST HAVLICEK 1968 Men's First Team
DICK LANE 1968 Men's Second Team
GEORGE HIGGINS 1968 Men's Second Team
JIM POINDEXTER 1968 Honorable Mention
CHARLOTTE BERKENKAMP 1968 Women's Second Team
MARIAN HARRISON 1968 Women's Second Team
DOROTHY CROWELL 1968 Women's Second Team
JEAN VALENTINO 1968 Women's Second Team
HELEN ODELL 1968 Women's Honorable Mention
TOM HORTON 1968 Junior First Team
ROY LEE JOHNSTON 1968 Junior First Team
JIM BURKE 1068 Junior Second Team
PAUL EKSTROM 1968 Junior Second Team
TOM ADDY 1968 Junior Second Team
RONALD GIANNINI 1968 Junior Second Team
ALLEN BARNES 1968 Sub-Junior Team
JIM W HUNTER 1968 Industry Team
JIM POINDEXTER 1969 Men's First Team
BOOGE MERCER 1969 Women's First Team
CHARLOTTE BERKENKAMP 1969 Women's Second Team
DOROTHY CROWELL 1969 Women's Second Team
MARIAN HARRISON 1969 Women's Second Team
HELEN ODELL 1969 Women's Honorable Mention
JEAN VALENTINE 1969 Women's Honorable Mention
JIM BURKE 1969 Junior First Team
TOM ADDY 1969 Junior Second Team
GEORGE REPPAS JR 1969 Junior Second Team
ALLEN BARNES 1969 Sub-Junior Team
WALTER JOHNSON 1969 Veteran Team
JIM POINDEXTER 1970 Men's First Team
MARIAN HARRISON 1970 Women's Second Team
DONALD MILLER 1970 Junior Second Team
GEORGE REPPAS JR 1970 Junior Second Team
JOE SIMMERMAN 1970 Sub-Junior Team
WALTER JOHNSON 1970 Veteran Team
CARL THACKER 1970 Veteran Team
CAPTAIN BOB OXSEN 1970 Industry Team
JIM POINDEXTER 1971 Men's First Team
JIM MURPHY 1971 Men's Second Team
PHIL ROSS 1971 Men's Second Team
CHARLOTTE BERKENKAMP 1971 Women's Second Team
GAE DICKSON 1971 Women's Second Team
JOHN BOYLE 1971 Junior First Team
KEN GRESHAM 1971 Junior Second Team
JOE SIMMERMAN 1971 Sub-Junior Team
JACK SIMMERMAN 1971 Sub-Junior Honorable Mention
CARL THACKER 1971 Veteran Team
CAPTAIN BOB OXSEN 1971 Industry Team
DAN BONILLAS 1972 Men's First Team
CHARLOTTE BERKENKAMP 1972 Women's Second Team
MARIAN HARRISON 1972 Women's Honorable Mention
CAROL MCCLURE 1972 Women's Honorable Mention
JOE SIMMERMAN 1972 Junior First Team
KEN GRESHAM 1972 Junior Honorable Mention
JACK SIMMERMAN 1972 Sub-Junior Team
CARL THACKER 1972 Veteran Team
GUY CLARK 1972 Veteran Team
WALTER JOHNSON 1972 Veteran Team
BOB OXSEN 1972 Industry Team
DAN BONILLAS 1973 Men's First Team
ELGIN T GATES 1973 Men's Second Team
JIM MURPHY 1973 Men's Second Team
PHIL ROSS 1973 Men's Second Team
CHARLOTTE BERKENKAMP 1973 Women's Second Team
CAROL McCLURE 1973 Women's Second Team
AUGUSTA YAPELLI 1973 Women's Second Team
JIMMY HELLER 1973 Junior First Team
JOE SIMMERMAN 1973 Junior First Team
DAVID NULL 1973 Junior Second Team
JACK SIMMERMAN 1973 Sub-Junior Team
GUY CLARK 1973 Veteran Team
WALTER JOHNSON 1973 Veteran Team
CARL THACKER 1973 Veteran Team
BOB OXSEN 1973 Industry Team
CAPTAIN ELGIN T GATES 1973 ATA International Clay Pigeon
CAPTAIN JIM POINDEXTER 1973 International Military Team
DAN BONILLAS 1974 Men's First Team
JIM POINDEXTER 1974 Men's Second Team
CHARLOTTE BERKENKAMP 1974 Women's First Team
NADINE HURON 1974 Women's Second Team
AUGUSTA YAPELLI 1974 Women's Second Team
JACK SIMMERMAN 1974 Junior First Team
JOE SIMMERMAN 1974 Junior First Team
DONALD McLENNAN 1974 Sub-Junior Team
GUY CLARK 1974 Veteran Team
CARL THACKER 1974 Veteran Team
BOB OXSEN 1974 Industry Team
CAPTAIN DAN BONILLAS 1975 Men's First Team
PHIL ROSS 1975 Men's First Team
DON SLAVICH 1975 Men's First Team
ED SLAVICH 1975 Men's Second Team
BUD WEEKS 1975 Honorable Mention
CHARLOTTE BERKENKAMP 1975 Women's Second Team
HORTENSE WOOD HARDESTY 1975 Women's Second Team
AUGUSTA YAPELLI 1975 Women's Second Team
BARBARA YOCHEM 1975 Women's Second Team
CHRIS BENTLEY 1975 Sub-Junior Team
TY YAPELLI 1975 Sub-Junior Honorable Mention
WALTER JOHNSON 1975 Veteran Team
BOB OXSEN 1975 Industry Team
JIM POINDEXTER 1975 International Team
CAPTAIN DAN BONILLAS 1976 Men's First Team
PHIL ROSS 1976 Men's Second Team
DON SLAVICH 1976 Men's Second Team
ED SLAVICH 1976 Men's Second Team
BARBARA YOCHEM 1976 Women's Second Team
WILLIAM P DUNCAN 1976 Sub-Junior Team
ROGER EUBANKS 1976 Sub-Junior Team
BRUCE OGDEN 1976 Sub-Junior Team
WALTER JOHNSON 1976 Veteran Team
CAPTAIN BOB OXSEN 1976 Industry Team
DAN BONILLAS 1977 Men's First Team
PHIL ROSS 1977 Men's First Team
BOB GILBERTSON 1977 Men's Second Team
DON SLAVICH 1977 Men's Second Team
BARBARA YOCHEM 1977 Women's First Team
HORTENSE WOOD HARDESTY 1977 Women's Second Team
KATHLEEN WETHERALL 1977 Women's Second Team
WILLIAM P DUNCAN 1977 Junior First Team
ROGER EBANKS 1977 Junior First Team
ERIC POLETTI 1977 Junior Second Team
DAVE FRANK 1977 Veteran Team
WALTER JOHNSON 1977 Veteran Team
FRANK ROTTMAN 1977 Veteran Team
BOB OXSEN 1977 Industry Team
CAPTAIN DAN BONILLAS 1978 Men's First Team
BOB GILBERTSON 1978 Men's First Team
DON SLAVICH 1978 Men's First Team
PHIL ROSS 1978 Men's Second Team
PAMELA SHELBY 1978 Women's First Team
BARBARA YOCHEM 1978 Women's First Team
WILLIAM P DUNCAN 1978 Junior Second Team
DARRIN CARR 1978 Sub-Junior Team
RICHARD LUNDIN JR 1978 Sub-Junior Team
JOHN L WININGS 1978 Sub-Junior Team
GUY CLARK 1978 Veteran Team
DAVE FRANK 1978 Veteran Team
FRANK ROTTMAN 1978 Veteran Team
BOB OXSEN 1978 Industry Team
CAPTAIN DAN BONILLAS 1979 Men's First Team
DON SLAVICH 1979 Men's Second Team
KATHLEEN WETHERALL 1979 Women's First Team
BARBARA YOCHEM 1979 Women's First Team
PAMELA SHELBY 1979 Women's Second Team
SCORR CARR 1979 Sub-Junior Team
DAVE FRANK 1979 Veteran Team
CAPTAIN DAN BONILLAS 1980 Men's First Team
PHILIP ROSS 1980 Men's First Team
PAM SHELBY 1980 Women's First Team
ALICE CASCIO 1980 Women's Second Team
JANET MOORE 1980 Women's Second Team
TIM HAYES 1980 Sub-Junior Team
CAPTAIN DAN BONILLAS 1981 Men's First Team
PHIL ROSS 1981 Men's Second Team
DON SLAVICH 1981 Men's Second Team
MELINDA JOHNSON 1981 Women's Second Team
TIM MORRISON 1981 Sub-Junior Team
WALTER JOHNSON 1981 Senior Veteran Team
DAN BONILLAS 1982 Men's First Team
JIMMY HELLER 1982 Men's Second Team
JANICE JACKSON 1982 Women's Second Team
PAMELA SHELBY 1982 Women's Second Team
KATHLEEN WETHERALL 1982 Women's Second Team
ERNST AUFDENKAMP JR 1982 Junior Second Team
TIM MORRISON 1982 Sub-Junior Team
DAVE FRANK 1982 Senior Veteran Team
CAPTAIN DAN BONILLAS 1983 Men's First Team
JIMMY HELLER 1983 Men's First Team
JANICE JACKSON 1983 Women's First Team
DAN BONILLAS 1984 Men's First Team
JIMMY HELLER 1984 Men's First Team
JAN JACKSON KNOWLES 1984 Women's Second Team
VICKIE LARKIN 1984 Women's Second Team
CAPTAIN SEAN HAWLEY 1984 Sub-Junior Team
WALTER JOHNSON 1984 Senior Veteran Team
DAN BONILLAS 1985 Men's First Team
VICKIE LARKIN 1985 Women's First Team
SEAN HAWLEY 1985 Junior First Team
DAN BONILLAS 1986 Men's First Team
RON ALCORIZA 1986 Men's Second Team
JIMMY HELLER 1986 Men's Second Team
DARVIN THOMAS 1986 Men's Second Team
VICKIE LARKIN 1986 Women's First Team
SEAN HAWLEY 1986 Junior First Team
CHRIS TOURVILLE 1986 Junior First Team
DANNY WHITE 1986 Sub-Junior Team
TERRY BILBEY 1987 Men's First Team
DAN BONILLAS 1987 Men's First Team
DARVIN THOMAS 1987 Men's First Team
RON ALCORIZA 1987 Men's Second Team
VICKIE LARKIN 1987 Women's First Team
JANIS SCHMEECKLE 1987 Women's Second Team
CAPTAIN SEAN HAWLEY 1987 Junior First Team
CHRIS TOURVILLE 1987 Junior Second Team
SAM CHAPPEL 1987 Sub-Junior Team
SHAD MAGNO 1987 Sub-Junior Team
DANNY WHITE 1987 Sub-Junior Team
RON ALCORIZA 1988 Men's Second Team
DAN BONILLAS 1988 Men's Second Team
VAICKIE LARKIN 1988 Women's Second Team
AARON HOLGIUN 1988 Junior Second Team
DANNY WHITE 1988 Sub-Junior Team
DAN BONILLAS 1989 Men's First Team
RON ALCORIZA 1989 Men's Second Team
VICKIE LARKIN 1989 Women's First Team
SAM CHAPPLE 1989 Junior Second Team
AARON HOLGUIN 1989 Junior Second Team
CASEY SPANGLER 1989 Sub-Junior Team
VICTOR ROMANO JR 1989 Industry Team
DAN BONILLAS 1990 Men's First Team
RON ALCORIZA 1990 Men's Second Team
GARY BONETTI 1990 Men's Second Team
VICKIE LARKIN 1990 Women's First Team
CHRIS CEFALU 1990 Junior's First Team
DANNY WHITE 1990 Junior's Second Team
CAPTAIN CHUCK REDDING 1990 Sub-Junior Team
RON ALCORIZA 1991 Men's First Team
DAN BONILLAS 1991 Men's First Team
GARY BONETTI 1991 Men's Second Team
JIMMY HELLER 1991 Men's Second Team
MICHAEL MAZZUCCHI 1991 Men's Second Team
VICKIE LARKIN 1991 Women's First Team
CAPTAIN DANNY WHITE 1991 Junior First Team
CHUCK REDDING 1991 Junior Second Team
MARTIN DAVIES 1991 Sub-Junior Team
RON ALCORIZA 1992 Men's Second Team
GARY BONETTI 1992 Men's Second Team
DAN BONILLAS 1992 Men's Second Team
SEAN HAWLEY 1992 Men's Second Team
MICHAEL MAZZUCCHI 1992 Men's Second Team
VICKIE LARKIN 1992 Women's First Team
MICHAEL HAUCK 1992 Junior First Team
CHUCK REDDING 1992 Junior First Team
KIRK REYNOLDS 1992 Junior Second Team
RANDY ALBERTSEN 1992 Veteran Team
RON ALCORIZA 1993 Men's Second Team
DAN BONILLAS 1993 Men's Second Team
ALAN FERREIRA 1993 Men's Second Team
SEAN HAWLEY 1993 Men's Second Team
VICKIE LARKIN 1993 Women's First Team
CHUCK REDDING 1993 Junior First Team
RANDY ALBERTSEN 1993 Sub-Junior Team
GLEN VANDERFORD 1993 Senior Veteran Team
RON ALCORIZA 1994 Men's Second Team
AL FERREIRA 1994 Men's Second Team
VICKIE LARKIN 1994 Women's First Team
SCOTT FERREIRA 1994 Sub-Junior Second Team
LEAH LARKIN 1994 Sub-Junior Second Team
RANDY ALBERTSEN 1994 Veteran Team
CHUCK REDDING 1995 Men's First Team
SEAN HAWLEY 1995 Men's Second Team
DAN BONILLAS 1995 Men's Second Team
RON ALCORIZA 1995 Men's Second Team
LEAH LARKIN 1995 Women's First Team
VICKIE LARKIN 1995 Women's First Team
LEAH LARKIN 1995 Sub-Junior Team
CAPTAIN RANDY ALBERTSEN 1995 Veteran Team
KEITH WRUCK 1995 Veteran Team
RANDY ALBERTSEN 1996 Senior Veteran Team
DAN BONILLAS 1997 Men's First Team
MICHAEL MAZZUCCHI 1997 Men's Second Team
JIMMY HELLER 1997 Men's Second Team
GARY BONETTI 1997 Men's Second Team
VICKIE LARKIN 1997 Women's First Team
JEFF HOLGUIN 1997 Junior Second Team
ROMAN WARREN 1997 Veteran Team
RANDY ALBERTSEN 1997 Senior Veteran Team
JIMMY HELLER 1998 Men's Second Team
DAVID ZANOTTI 1998 Men's Second Team
VICKIE LARKIN 1998 Women's First Team
SHAWN BOGGEMAN 1998 Sub-Junior Team
ROMAN WARREN 1998 Veteran Team
RANDY ABERTSEN 1998 Senior Veteran Team
MIKE DUPRE 1998 Industry Team
JIMMY HELLER 1999 Men's Second Team
VICKIE LARKIN 1999 Women's First Team
TJ HELLER 1999 Junior Second Team
SHAWN BOGGEMAN 1999 Junior Second Team
ROMAN WARREN 1999 Veteran Team
SEAN HAWLEY 2000 Men's First Team
GARY BONETTI 2000 Men's Second Team
THOMAS W LARKIN 2000 Men's Second Team
VICKIE L LARKIN 2000 Women's First Team
T J HELLER 2000 Junior's First Team
VICKIE LARKIN 2001 Women's Second Team
VICKIE CRAINE 2002 Women's Second Team
SEAN HAWLEY 2003 Men's Second Team
GEORGE REESE 2003 Veteran Team
VICKIE LARKIN 2004 Women's Second Team
VICKIE CRAINE 2004 Women's Second Team
SEAN HAWLEY 2004 Men's First Team
MICHAEL MAZZUCCHI 2004 Men's Second Team
SEAN HAWLEY 2005 Men's Second Team
JERRY  PARR 2005 Men's Second Team
MATTHEW HOFFMAN 2005Junior Team
TOMMY SCHULTZ 2005Sub Junior Team
BJ MOORE 2005 Veteran Second Team
JERRY  PARR 2006 Men's First Team
VICKIE LARKIN 2006 Women's Second Team
TOMMY SCHULTZ 2006 Junior Second Team
KYLE GENTRY 2006 Sub Junior First Team
DUANE SCOTT2006 Veteran Second Team
BJ MOORE 2006 Veteran Second Team
GEORGE REESE 2006 Veteran Second Team
SEAN HAWLEY 2007 Men's Second Team
LEAH LARKIN-DIXON 2007 Women's Second Team
TOMMY SCHULTZ 2007 Junior First Team
ZACHARI NANNINI 2007 Sub Second Team
ZACK ZANOLINI 2007Sub Second Team
BJ MOORE 2007 Senior Veteran First Team
SEAN HAWLEY 2008 Men's First Team
JERRY  PARR 2008 Men's Second Team
LEAH LARKIN-DIXON 2008 Women's Second Team
KAMBRA BRAWNER 2008 Women's Second Team
ZACHARI NANNINI 2008 Junior Second Team
LUKE  MILLER 2008 Sub Junior Second Team
BJ MOORE 2008 Senior Veteran Second Team
JERRY PARR 2009 Mens First Team
JENNIFER WILBURN 2009 Womens First Team
LEAH LARKIN-DIXON 2009 Womens Second Team
KAMBRA BRAWNER 2009 Womens Second Team
VICKIE LARKIN 2009 Womens Second Team
CAPTAIN ZACHARI NANNINI 2009 Junior First Team
LOGAN MOUNTAIN 2009 Sub Junior Second Team
THOMAS LARKIN 2009 Veteran First Team
GEOEGE REESE 2009 Senior Veteran Second Team
BJ MOORE 2009 Senior Veteran Second Team
DAVID KELLY 2010 Mens First Team
JENNIFER WILBURN 2010 Womens First Team
  ZACHARI NANNINI 2010 Junior First Team
LOGAN MOUNTAIN 2010 Sub Junior First Team
DAVID KELLY 2011 Mens First Team
JENNIFER WILBURN 2011 Womens First Team
THOMAS LARKIN 2011 Veteran Second Team
DAVID KELLY 2012 Mens First Team
ANDREW MCCLERNON 2012 Mens Second Team
JENNIFER WILBURN 2012 Womens First Team
VICKIE LARKIN 2012 Womens Second Team
RONNIE MCMAHAN 2012 Veteran Second Team
THOMAS LARKIN 2012 Senior Veteran Second Team
DAVID KELLY 2013 Mens First Team
ANDREW MCCLERNON 2013 Mens Second Team
JENNIFER WILBURN 2013 Womens First Team
KERRIE LARGENT 2013 Womens Second Team
VICKIE LARKIN 2013 Womens Second Team
STEVE SMTIH 2013 Sub Veteran Second Team
RONNIE MCMAHAN 2013 Senior Veteran Second Team
JENNIFER WILBURN 2014 Lady I First Team
BRANDON BAGGS 2014 Junior Second Team
ZACH NANNINI 2014 Junior Gold First Team
VICKIE LARKIN 2014 Lady II First Team
VICKIE CRAINE 2014 Lady II First Team
RONNIE MCMAHAN 2014 Senior Veteran Second Team
GARY BONETTI 2015 Mens Second Team
JENNIFER WILBURN 2015 Lady I First Team
LORI CLODT 2015 Lady I Second Team
ROBIN BARE 2015 Lady I Second Team
VICKIE LARKIN 2015 Lady II Second Team
LOGAN ENGLEMAN 2015 Junior Second Team
ZACH NANNINI 2015 Junior Gold First Team
VICKIE LARKIN 2016 Lady II Second Team
ROBIN BARE 2016 Lady II Second Team
CHAYTON VEGA 2016 Junior Second Team
LOGAN MOUNTAIN 2016 Junior Second Team
CAL HARRIS 2016 Sub Junior First Team
DAVID COHEN 2016 Junior Gold Second Team
VICKIE LARKIN 2017 Lady II Second Team
LORI CLODT 2018 Lady II Second Team
VICKIE LARKIN 2018 Lady II Second Team
CHAYTON VEGA 2018 Junior Gold Second Team